PlatzTeamSpieleSätzePunkte
1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2162:1459
2DSHS SnowTrex Köln1849:1842
3SV Blau-Weiß Dingden1844:2838
4SCU Emlichheim2045:3137
5VC Allbau Essen2043:3336
6Stralsunder Wildcats1837:2732
7BBSC Berlin1834:3427
8Skurios Volleys Borken1431:2027
9ETV Hamburg1834:3525
10SSF Fortuna Bonn1929:4022
11VCO Berlin1727:3718
12RC Sorpesee1920:4416
13VfL Oythe1419:3511
14BSV Ostbevern260:780

Stralsunder Wildcats - Ergebnisse 2020/21

  • 13.09.2020ETV Hamburg3:2Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 26:24 - 26:24 - 13:25 - 22:25 - 17:15
  • 19.09.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:0VCO BerlinDetails: 25:13 - 25:20 - 25:13
  • 26.09.2020VC Allbau Essen3:0Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 25:22 - 25:18 - 25:23
  • 03.10.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:1VfL OytheDetails: 25:17 - 25:22 - 23:25 - 25:16
  • 10.10.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:2SV Blau-Weiß DingdenDetails: 25:18 - 19:25 - 26:28 - 25:21 - 15:8
  • 24.10.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:0BSV OstbevernDetails: 25:0 - 25:0 - 25:0
  • 31.10.2020SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 17:25 - 16:25 - 23:25
  • 07.11.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:0RC SorpeseeDetails: 25:20 - 25:23 - 25:20
  • 14.11.2020SCU Emlichheim3:0Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 25:18 - 25:17 - 25:20
  • 21.11.2020Stralsunder Wildcats2:3TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenDetails: 21:25 - 25:18 - 14:25 - 25:22 - 11:15
  • 28.11.2020Stralsunder Wildcats0:3DSHS SnowTrex KölnDetails: 18:25 - 12:25 - 16:25
  • 04.01.2021BSV Ostbevern0:3Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 0:25 - 0:25 - 0:25
  • 16.01.2021Stralsunder Wildcats0:3VC Allbau EssenDetails: 15:25 - 15:25 - 17:25
  • 13.02.2021Stralsunder Wildcats3:0SSF Fortuna BonnDetails: 29:27 - 25:23 - 25:21
  • 14.02.2021Stralsunder Wildcats3:0BBSC BerlinDetails: 25:18 - 25:20 - 25:18
  • 20.02.2021RC Sorpesee0:3Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 20:25 - 15:25 - 22:25
  • 21.02.2021DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:2Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 25:17 - 25:17 - 15:25 - 23:25 - 15:9
  • 27.02.2021Stralsunder Wildcats1:3SCU EmlichheimDetails: 25:27 - 16:25 - 25:22 - 23:25

2. Bundesliga Nord Frauen - Ergebnisse 2020/21

  • 27.02.2021ETV Hamburg3:2SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
  • 27.02.2021Skurios Volleys Borken3:1SSF Fortuna Bonn
  • 27.02.2021VC Allbau Essen1:3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 27.02.2021Stralsunder Wildcats1:3SCU EmlichheimDetails: 25:27 - 16:25 - 25:22 - 23:25
  • 24.02.2021BBSC Berlin3:2VCO Berlin
  • 21.02.2021SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1VfL Oythe
  • 21.02.2021DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:2Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 25:17 - 25:17 - 15:25 - 23:25 - 15:9
  • 21.02.2021VC Allbau Essen3:2SCU Emlichheim
  • 21.02.2021RC Sorpesee3:1BBSC Berlin
  • 20.02.2021SSF Fortuna Bonn3:2DSHS SnowTrex Köln
  • 20.02.2021SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1BBSC Berlin
  • 20.02.2021TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:1SCU Emlichheim
  • 20.02.2021RC Sorpesee0:3Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 20:25 - 15:25 - 22:25
  • 14.02.2021SCU Emlichheim3:0RC Sorpesee
  • 14.02.2021ETV Hamburg1:3VC Allbau Essen
  • 14.02.2021Stralsunder Wildcats3:0BBSC BerlinDetails: 25:18 - 25:20 - 25:18
  • 14.02.2021VCO Berlin3:2VfL Oythe
  • 13.02.2021SCU Emlichheim2:3Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 13.02.2021BBSC Berlin3:1VfL Oythe
  • 13.02.2021Stralsunder Wildcats3:0SSF Fortuna BonnDetails: 29:27 - 25:23 - 25:21
  • 13.02.2021RC Sorpesee3:0VC Allbau Essen
  • 06.02.2021TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:0RC Sorpesee
  • 06.02.2021VC Allbau Essen2:3BBSC Berlin
  • 06.02.2021SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 06.02.2021ETV Hamburg3:1VCO Berlin
  • 06.02.2021SV Blau-Weiß Dingden0:3DSHS SnowTrex Köln
  • 31.01.2021ETV Hamburg1:3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 31.01.2021DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:0Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 31.01.2021SCU Emlichheim3:1BBSC Berlin
  • 30.01.2021SSF Fortuna Bonn1:3BBSC Berlin
  • 29.01.2021SV Blau-Weiß Dingden2:3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 24.01.2021SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1VCO Berlin
  • 24.01.2021ETV Hamburg2:3BBSC Berlin
  • 24.01.2021VC Allbau Essen3:2DSHS SnowTrex Köln
  • 23.01.2021TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:0SSF Fortuna Bonn
  • 23.01.2021SV Blau-Weiß Dingden1:3SCU Emlichheim
  • 23.01.2021VC Allbau Essen3:1VCO Berlin
  • 23.01.2021RC Sorpesee0:3Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 20.01.2021TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:0VC Allbau Essen
  • 17.01.2021SSF Fortuna Bonn3:1SCU Emlichheim
  • 17.01.2021VCO Berlin3:2TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 16.01.2021RC Sorpesee0:3SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
  • 16.01.2021BBSC Berlin0:3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 16.01.2021Stralsunder Wildcats0:3VC Allbau EssenDetails: 15:25 - 15:25 - 17:25
  • 04.01.2021TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:0BSV Ostbevern
  • 04.01.2021VfL Oythe3:0BSV Ostbevern
  • 04.01.2021DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:0BSV Ostbevern
  • 04.01.2021BSV Ostbevern0:3ETV Hamburg
  • 04.01.2021BSV Ostbevern0:3Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 0:25 - 0:25 - 0:25
  • 04.01.2021BSV Ostbevern0:3BBSC Berlin
  • 04.01.2021VCO Berlin3:0BSV Ostbevern
  • 04.01.2021SCU Emlichheim3:0BSV Ostbevern
  • 04.01.2021BSV Ostbevern0:3VCO Berlin
  • 04.01.2021BSV Ostbevern0:3VC Allbau Essen
  • 04.01.2021BSV Ostbevern0:3Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 04.01.2021BSV Ostbevern0:3RC Sorpesee
  • 04.01.2021SSF Fortuna Bonn3:0BSV Ostbevern
  • 04.01.2021ETV Hamburg3:0BSV Ostbevern
  • 04.01.2021BBSC Berlin3:0BSV Ostbevern
  • 20.12.2020BSV Ostbevern0:3SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
  • 13.12.2020BSV Ostbevern0:3VfL Oythe
  • 13.12.2020SSF Fortuna Bonn3:1VC Allbau Essen
  • 13.12.2020SCU Emlichheim3:0ETV Hamburg
  • 12.12.2020RC Sorpesee0:3VCO Berlin
  • 06.12.2020VCO Berlin1:3SCU Emlichheim
  • 05.12.2020ETV Hamburg3:0RC Sorpesee
  • 05.12.2020TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:1DSHS SnowTrex Köln
  • 05.12.2020VC Allbau Essen3:0BSV Ostbevern
  • 29.11.2020SSF Fortuna Bonn1:3ETV Hamburg
  • 28.11.2020SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:0VC Allbau Essen
  • 28.11.2020TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:0VfL Oythe
  • 28.11.2020Stralsunder Wildcats0:3DSHS SnowTrex KölnDetails: 18:25 - 12:25 - 16:25
  • 22.11.2020DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:0SCU Emlichheim
  • 22.11.2020ETV Hamburg3:2VfL Oythe
  • 21.11.2020VCO Berlin3:0SSF Fortuna Bonn
  • 21.11.2020Stralsunder Wildcats2:3TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenDetails: 21:25 - 25:18 - 14:25 - 25:22 - 11:15
  • 14.11.2020SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1ETV Hamburg
  • 14.11.2020RC Sorpesee0:3DSHS SnowTrex Köln
  • 14.11.2020SCU Emlichheim3:0Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 25:18 - 25:17 - 25:20
  • 08.11.2020SCU Emlichheim1:3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 07.11.2020Skurios Volleys Borken3:0BSV Ostbevern
  • 07.11.2020DSHS SnowTrex Köln2:3SSF Fortuna Bonn
  • 07.11.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:0RC SorpeseeDetails: 25:20 - 25:23 - 25:20
  • 04.11.2020VC Allbau Essen3:2Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 01.11.2020Skurios Volleys Borken3:1VCO Berlin
  • 31.10.2020SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 31.10.2020SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 17:25 - 16:25 - 23:25
  • 31.10.2020BSV Ostbevern0:3DSHS SnowTrex Köln
  • 31.10.2020VfL Oythe1:3BBSC Berlin
  • 31.10.2020RC Sorpesee3:1SCU Emlichheim
  • 25.10.2020VCO Berlin2:3VC Allbau Essen
  • 25.10.2020SCU Emlichheim3:1SSF Fortuna Bonn
  • 24.10.2020Skurios Volleys Borken3:0VfL Oythe
  • 24.10.2020DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:2SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
  • 24.10.2020RC Sorpesee1:3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 24.10.2020BBSC Berlin1:3VC Allbau Essen
  • 24.10.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:0BSV OstbevernDetails: 25:0 - 25:0 - 25:0
  • 11.10.2020BSV Ostbevern0:3SCU Emlichheim
  • 11.10.2020SSF Fortuna Bonn3:1RC Sorpesee
  • 10.10.2020TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:0ETV Hamburg
  • 10.10.2020VfL Oythe2:3DSHS SnowTrex Köln
  • 10.10.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:2SV Blau-Weiß DingdenDetails: 25:18 - 19:25 - 26:28 - 25:21 - 15:8
  • 04.10.2020SCU Emlichheim3:2SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
  • 04.10.2020BBSC Berlin3:1ETV Hamburg
  • 03.10.2020SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 03.10.2020DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:0VC Allbau Essen
  • 03.10.2020RC Sorpesee3:0BSV Ostbevern
  • 03.10.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:1VfL OytheDetails: 25:17 - 25:22 - 23:25 - 25:16
  • 03.10.2020VCO Berlin0:3ETV Hamburg
  • 27.09.2020SCU Emlichheim3:0VfL Oythe
  • 27.09.2020BSV Ostbevern0:3SSF Fortuna Bonn
  • 27.09.2020TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:0BBSC Berlin
  • 26.09.2020TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:0VCO Berlin
  • 26.09.2020SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1RC Sorpesee
  • 26.09.2020ETV Hamburg1:3Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 26.09.2020VC Allbau Essen3:0Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 25:22 - 25:18 - 25:23
  • 20.09.2020BSV Ostbevern0:3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 20.09.2020SSF Fortuna Bonn1:3SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
  • 20.09.2020RC Sorpesee2:3VfL Oythe
  • 20.09.2020SCU Emlichheim1:3VC Allbau Essen
  • 19.09.2020Skurios Volleys Borken0:3BBSC Berlin
  • 19.09.2020DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:0ETV Hamburg
  • 19.09.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:0VCO BerlinDetails: 25:13 - 25:20 - 25:13
  • 13.09.2020TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:1Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 13.09.2020VCO Berlin0:3DSHS SnowTrex Köln
  • 13.09.2020ETV Hamburg3:2Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 26:24 - 26:24 - 13:25 - 22:25 - 17:15
  • 12.09.2020SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:0BSV Ostbevern
  • 12.09.2020VC Allbau Essen3:0RC Sorpesee
  • 12.09.2020VfL Oythe0:3SSF Fortuna Bonn
  • 12.09.2020BBSC Berlin0:3DSHS SnowTrex Köln