PlatzTeamSpieleSätzePunkte
1TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen1030:529
2DSHS SnowTrex Köln1132:829
3SV Blau-Weiß Dingden924:1520
4Stralsunder Wildcats1122:1819
5VC Allbau Essen818:1216
6SCU Emlichheim918:1614
7Skurios Volleys Borken816:1612
8ETV Hamburg915:2010
9BBSC Berlin610:119
10SSF Fortuna Bonn1013:248
11RC Sorpesee911:237
12BSV Ostbevern810:225
13VfL Oythe99:264
14VCO Berlin76:184

Stralsunder Wildcats - Ergebnisse 2020/21

  • 13.09.2020ETV Hamburg3:2Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 26:24 - 26:24 - 13:25 - 22:25 - 17:15
  • 19.09.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:0VCO BerlinDetails: 25:13 - 25:20 - 25:13
  • 26.09.2020VC Allbau Essen3:0Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 25:22 - 25:18 - 25:23
  • 03.10.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:1VfL OytheDetails: 25:17 - 25:22 - 23:25 - 25:16
  • 10.10.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:2SV Blau-Weiß DingdenDetails: 25:18 - 19:25 - 26:28 - 25:21 - 15:8
  • 24.10.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:0BSV OstbevernDetails: 25:22 - 25:11 - 25:14
  • 31.10.2020SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 17:25 - 16:25 - 23:25
  • 07.11.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:0RC SorpeseeDetails: 25:20 - 25:23 - 25:20
  • 14.11.2020SCU Emlichheim3:0Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 25:18 - 25:17 - 25:20
  • 21.11.2020Stralsunder Wildcats2:3TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenDetails: 21:25 - 25:18 - 14:25 - 25:22 - 11:15
  • 28.11.2020Stralsunder Wildcats0:3DSHS SnowTrex KölnDetails: 18:25 - 12:25 - 16:25

2. Bundesliga Nord Frauen - Ergebnisse 2020/21

  • 29.11.2020SSF Fortuna Bonn1:3ETV Hamburg
  • 28.11.2020SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:0VC Allbau Essen
  • 28.11.2020TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:0VfL Oythe
  • 28.11.2020Stralsunder Wildcats0:3DSHS SnowTrex KölnDetails: 18:25 - 12:25 - 16:25
  • 22.11.2020DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:0SCU Emlichheim
  • 22.11.2020ETV Hamburg3:2VfL Oythe
  • 21.11.2020VCO Berlin3:0SSF Fortuna Bonn
  • 21.11.2020Stralsunder Wildcats2:3TSV Bayer 04 LeverkusenDetails: 21:25 - 25:18 - 14:25 - 25:22 - 11:15
  • 14.11.2020SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1ETV Hamburg
  • 14.11.2020RC Sorpesee0:3DSHS SnowTrex Köln
  • 14.11.2020SCU Emlichheim3:0Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 25:18 - 25:17 - 25:20
  • 08.11.2020SCU Emlichheim1:3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 07.11.2020Skurios Volleys Borken3:2BSV Ostbevern
  • 07.11.2020DSHS SnowTrex Köln2:3SSF Fortuna Bonn
  • 07.11.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:0RC SorpeseeDetails: 25:20 - 25:23 - 25:20
  • 04.11.2020VC Allbau Essen3:2Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 01.11.2020Skurios Volleys Borken3:1VCO Berlin
  • 31.10.2020SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 31.10.2020SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 17:25 - 16:25 - 23:25
  • 31.10.2020BSV Ostbevern1:3DSHS SnowTrex Köln
  • 31.10.2020VfL Oythe1:3BBSC Berlin
  • 31.10.2020RC Sorpesee3:1SCU Emlichheim
  • 25.10.2020VCO Berlin2:3VC Allbau Essen
  • 25.10.2020SCU Emlichheim3:1SSF Fortuna Bonn
  • 24.10.2020Skurios Volleys Borken3:0VfL Oythe
  • 24.10.2020DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:2SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
  • 24.10.2020RC Sorpesee1:3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 24.10.2020BBSC Berlin1:3VC Allbau Essen
  • 24.10.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:0BSV OstbevernDetails: 25:22 - 25:11 - 25:14
  • 11.10.2020BSV Ostbevern1:3SCU Emlichheim
  • 11.10.2020SSF Fortuna Bonn3:1RC Sorpesee
  • 10.10.2020TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:0ETV Hamburg
  • 10.10.2020VfL Oythe2:3DSHS SnowTrex Köln
  • 10.10.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:2SV Blau-Weiß DingdenDetails: 25:18 - 19:25 - 26:28 - 25:21 - 15:8
  • 04.10.2020SCU Emlichheim3:2SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
  • 04.10.2020BBSC Berlin3:1ETV Hamburg
  • 03.10.2020SSF Fortuna Bonn0:3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 03.10.2020DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:0VC Allbau Essen
  • 03.10.2020RC Sorpesee3:1BSV Ostbevern
  • 03.10.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:1VfL OytheDetails: 25:17 - 25:22 - 23:25 - 25:16
  • 03.10.2020VCO Berlin0:3ETV Hamburg
  • 27.09.2020SCU Emlichheim3:0VfL Oythe
  • 27.09.2020BSV Ostbevern3:1SSF Fortuna Bonn
  • 27.09.2020TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:0BBSC Berlin
  • 26.09.2020TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:0VCO Berlin
  • 26.09.2020SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:1RC Sorpesee
  • 26.09.2020ETV Hamburg1:3Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 26.09.2020VC Allbau Essen3:0Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 25:22 - 25:18 - 25:23
  • 20.09.2020BSV Ostbevern0:3TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 20.09.2020SSF Fortuna Bonn1:3SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
  • 20.09.2020RC Sorpesee2:3VfL Oythe
  • 20.09.2020SCU Emlichheim1:3VC Allbau Essen
  • 19.09.2020Skurios Volleys Borken0:3BBSC Berlin
  • 19.09.2020DSHS SnowTrex Köln3:0ETV Hamburg
  • 19.09.2020Stralsunder Wildcats3:0VCO BerlinDetails: 25:13 - 25:20 - 25:13
  • 13.09.2020TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3:1Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 13.09.2020VCO Berlin0:3DSHS SnowTrex Köln
  • 13.09.2020ETV Hamburg3:2Stralsunder WildcatsDetails: 26:24 - 26:24 - 13:25 - 22:25 - 17:15
  • 12.09.2020SV Blau-Weiß Dingden3:2BSV Ostbevern
  • 12.09.2020VC Allbau Essen3:0RC Sorpesee
  • 12.09.2020VfL Oythe0:3SSF Fortuna Bonn
  • 12.09.2020BBSC Berlin0:3DSHS SnowTrex Köln