• 07.12.2019Stralsunder Wildcatsvs.BSV Ostbevern17:00 Uhr in Stralsund, Diesterweg-Sporthalle
  • 14.12.2019Stralsunder Wildcatsvs.DSHS SnowTrex Köln17:00 Uhr in Stralsund, Diesterweg-Sporthalle
  • 21.12.2019SV Bad Laervs.Stralsunder Wildcats20:00 Uhr in Bad Laer, Sporthalle am Freibad
  • 04.01.2020Stralsunder Wildcatsvs.SV Blau-Weiß Dingden17:00 Uhr in Stralsund, Diesterweg-Sporthalle
  • 11.01.2020Stralsunder Wildcatsvs.VC Allbau Essen17:00 Uhr in Stralsund, Diesterweg-Sporthalle
  • 19.01.2020BBSC Berlinvs.Stralsunder Wildcats15:00 Uhr in Berlin, Sporthalle Hämmerlingstraße
  • 25.01.2020Stralsunder Wildcatsvs.VCO Berlin17:00 Uhr in Stralsund, Diesterweg-Sporthalle
  • 01.02.2020TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusenvs.Stralsunder Wildcats20:00 Uhr in Leverkusen, Ostermann-Arena
  • 08.02.2020Stralsunder Wildcatsvs.VfL Oythe17:00 Uhr in Stralsund, Diesterweg-Sporthalle
  • 22.02.2020Skurios Volleys Borkenvs.Stralsunder Wildcats19:30 Uhr in Borken, Mergelsberg Sporthalle
  • 29.02.2020Stralsunder Wildcatsvs.RPB Berlin17:00 Uhr in Stralsund, Diesterweg-Sporthalle
  • 14.03.2020BSV Ostbevernvs.Stralsunder Wildcats19:00 Uhr in Ostbevern, Beverhalle
  • 21.03.2020DSHS SnowTrex Kölnvs.Stralsunder Wildcats19:00 Uhr in Köln, Deutsche Sporthochschule Köln, Halle 22
  • 28.03.2020Stralsunder Wildcatsvs.SCU Emlichheim17:00 Uhr in Stralsund, Diesterweg-Sporthalle
  • 04.04.2020Stralsunder Wildcatsvs.SV Bad Laer17:00 Uhr in Stralsund, Diesterweg-Sporthalle
  • 18.04.2020SV Blau-Weiß Dingdenvs.Stralsunder Wildcats19:00 Uhr in Hamminkeln, Sporthalle Dingden

2. Bundesliga Nord Frauen - Spielplan 2019/20

  • 07.12.2019VCO Berlinvs.SCU Emlichheim
  • 07.12.2019Stralsunder Wildcatsvs.BSV Ostbevern17:00 Uhr in Stralsund, Diesterweg-Sporthalle
  • 07.12.2019DSHS SnowTrex Kölnvs.RPB Berlin
  • 07.12.2019VC Allbau Essenvs.TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 07.12.2019SV Blau-Weiß Dingdenvs.VfL Oythe
  • 07.12.2019SV Bad Laervs.Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 08.12.2019BBSC Berlinvs.SCU Emlichheim
  • 14.12.2019Stralsunder Wildcatsvs.DSHS SnowTrex Köln17:00 Uhr in Stralsund, Diesterweg-Sporthalle
  • 14.12.2019VfL Oythevs.VC Allbau Essen
  • 14.12.2019Skurios Volleys Borkenvs.SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
  • 15.12.2019BSV Ostbevernvs.SCU Emlichheim
  • 15.12.2019RPB Berlinvs.SV Bad Laer
  • 21.12.2019VC Allbau Essenvs.Skurios Volleys Borken
  • 21.12.2019SV Blau-Weiß Dingdenvs.RPB Berlin
  • 21.12.2019SV Bad Laervs.Stralsunder Wildcats20:00 Uhr in Bad Laer, Sporthalle am Freibad
  • 22.12.2019BBSC Berlinvs.VfL Oythe
  • 22.12.2019BSV Ostbevernvs.DSHS SnowTrex Köln
  • 22.12.2019SCU Emlichheimvs.TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 04.01.2020Stralsunder Wildcatsvs.SV Blau-Weiß Dingden17:00 Uhr in Stralsund, Diesterweg-Sporthalle
  • 04.01.2020VfL Oythevs.SCU Emlichheim
  • 04.01.2020TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusenvs.BSV Ostbevern
  • 05.01.2020DSHS SnowTrex Kölnvs.SV Bad Laer
  • 05.01.2020RPB Berlinvs.VC Allbau Essen
  • 11.01.2020DSHS SnowTrex Kölnvs.SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
  • 11.01.2020Stralsunder Wildcatsvs.VC Allbau Essen17:00 Uhr in Stralsund, Diesterweg-Sporthalle
  • 11.01.2020VfL Oythevs.TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
  • 11.01.2020Skurios Volleys Borkenvs.SCU Emlichheim
  • 12.01.2020SV Bad Laervs.BSV Ostbevern
  • 12.01.2020RPB Berlinvs.BBSC Berlin
  • 12.01.2020VCO Berlinvs.VC Allbau Essen